Concentra Group Holdings Parent share price today
Concentra Group Holdings Parent, Inc. · CON · Healthcare · Medical Care Facilities · price as of the 4 November 2026 close, updated every trading day · results updated weekly · All US stock lists
Concentra Group Holdings Parent share price: $43.56 at the close on 4 November 2026, +125.2% in a year.
Concentra Group Holdings Parent, Inc.'s share price has risen faster than its earnings: +125.2% in a year, against −12.1% for earnings per share.
The main question: the share price moved +125.2% in a year while yearly earnings per share moved −12.1%. The difference came from the market paying a higher multiple.
The price has been rising for 24 weeks, and the P/E is higher than 100% of its own last 2.3 years. Over the last four quarters, results have been improving, with profit +45.2% on a year earlier, and 155% of the last 3 years' profit came in as cash. What will decide it: whether earnings grow into a price that has already moved.
What is the Concentra Group Holdings Parent share price today?
Concentra Group Holdings Parent, Inc.'s share price was $43.56 at the close on 4 November 2026. It has been rising for 24 weeks. That is 51.3% above its average price over the last 200 trading days. In the last 52 weeks it traded between $19 and $44, and at that close it was at the high of that range.
A share price tends to move through four phases: moving sideways (stage 1), rising (stage 2), stalling near a high (stage 3) and falling (stage 4). Today Concentra Group Holdings Parent, Inc. is in stage 2. The phase helps read everything below.
Over the past 13 weeks it has done better than the S&P 500, and it has stayed ahead for 23 weeks in a row.
1Y
Nov 2026: $43.56, 51.3% above its 200-day average. The price has been rising for 24 weeks.
- Price $43.56
- 50-day avg $36.70
- 200-day avg $28.79
| Week | Price | 50-day avg | 200-day avg |
|---|---|---|---|
| 31 Oct 2025 | $19.92 | $21.34 | $21.50 |
| 7 Nov 2025 | $19.34 | $20.92 | $21.43 |
| 14 Nov 2025 | $19.42 | $20.53 | $21.33 |
| 21 Nov 2025 | $20.23 | $20.26 | $21.24 |
| 28 Nov 2025 | $20.56 | $20.23 | $21.20 |
| 5 Dec 2025 | $19.47 | $20.15 | $21.12 |
| 12 Dec 2025 | $19.87 | $20.03 | $21.03 |
| 19 Dec 2025 | $19.43 | $19.91 | $20.96 |
| 26 Dec 2025 | $20.03 | $19.87 | $20.92 |
| 2 Jan 2026 | $19.41 | $19.85 | $20.90 |
| 9 Jan 2026 | $19.90 | $19.75 | $20.87 |
| 16 Jan 2026 | $21.55 | $19.86 | $20.85 |
| 23 Jan 2026 | $21.55 | $20.07 | $20.86 |
| 30 Jan 2026 | $22.18 | $20.30 | $20.89 |
| 6 Feb 2026 | $23.50 | $20.62 | $20.96 |
| 13 Feb 2026 | $23.54 | $20.92 | $21.01 |
| 20 Feb 2026 | $23.67 | $21.26 | $21.06 |
| 27 Feb 2026 | $23.96 | $21.65 | $21.11 |
| 6 Mar 2026 | $22.82 | $22.03 | $21.14 |
| 13 Mar 2026 | $22.37 | $22.27 | $21.15 |
| 20 Mar 2026 | $21.66 | $22.55 | $21.17 |
| 27 Mar 2026 | $21.12 | $22.70 | $21.17 |
| 2 Apr 2026 | $20.89 | $22.66 | $21.16 |
| 10 Apr 2026 | $21.93 | $22.65 | $21.18 |
| 17 Apr 2026 | $22.86 | $22.67 | $21.22 |
| 24 Apr 2026 | $22.82 | $22.58 | $21.28 |
| 1 May 2026 | $22.53 | $22.46 | $21.34 |
| 8 May 2026 | $24.16 | $22.43 | $21.43 |
| 15 May 2026 | $25.87 | $22.64 | $21.57 |
| 22 May 2026 | $25.32 | $22.95 | $21.71 |
| 29 May 2026 | $24.87 | $23.17 | $21.79 |
| 5 Jun 2026 | $25.32 | $23.48 | $21.84 |
| 12 Jun 2026 | $28.13 | $24.02 | $21.93 |
| 18 Jun 2026 | $28.56 | $24.59 | $22.03 |
| 26 Jun 2026 | $30.18 | $25.28 | $22.18 |
| 2 Jul 2026 | $31.91 | $25.92 | $22.35 |
| 10 Jul 2026 | $31.55 | $26.80 | $22.62 |
| 17 Jul 2026 | $31.61 | $27.67 | $22.88 |
| 24 Jul 2026 | $31.61 | $28.39 | $23.15 |
| 31 Jul 2026 | $31.65 | $28.99 | $23.43 |
| 7 Aug 2026 | $34.06 | $29.60 | $23.72 |
| 14 Aug 2026 | $35.43 | $30.54 | $24.07 |
| 21 Aug 2026 | $35.00 | $31.47 | $24.44 |
| 28 Aug 2026 | $34.26 | $32.14 | $24.83 |
| 4 Sep 2026 | $34.47 | $32.66 | $25.19 |
| 11 Sep 2026 | $34.95 | $33.00 | $25.49 |
| 18 Sep 2026 | $35.47 | $33.41 | $25.86 |
| 25 Sep 2026 | $35.01 | $33.77 | $26.24 |
| 2 Oct 2026 | $35.65 | $34.14 | $26.63 |
| 9 Oct 2026 | $37.19 | $34.60 | $27.05 |
| 16 Oct 2026 | $38.54 | $35.29 | $27.50 |
| 23 Oct 2026 | $39.25 | $35.78 | $27.99 |
| 30 Oct 2026 | $40.38 | $36.32 | $28.50 |
| 4 Nov 2026 | $43.56 | $36.70 | $28.79 |
3Y
Nov 2026: $43.56, 51.3% above its 200-day average. The price has been rising for 24 weeks.
- Price $43.56
- 50-day avg $36.70
- 200-day avg $28.79
| Week | Price | 50-day avg | 200-day avg |
|---|---|---|---|
| 26 Jul 2024 | $22.86 | – | – |
| 2 Aug 2024 | $22.65 | – | – |
| 9 Aug 2024 | $22.94 | – | – |
| 16 Aug 2024 | $23.41 | – | – |
| 23 Aug 2024 | $23.40 | – | – |
| 30 Aug 2024 | $24.45 | – | – |
| 6 Sep 2024 | $24.27 | – | – |
| 13 Sep 2024 | $23.12 | – | – |
| 20 Sep 2024 | $22.86 | – | – |
| 27 Sep 2024 | $22.42 | – | – |
| 4 Oct 2024 | $20.97 | $22.96 | – |
| 11 Oct 2024 | $20.09 | $22.65 | – |
| 18 Oct 2024 | $21.24 | $22.52 | – |
| 25 Oct 2024 | $20.91 | $22.34 | – |
| 1 Nov 2024 | $20.08 | $22.05 | – |
| 8 Nov 2024 | $19.63 | $21.70 | – |
| 15 Nov 2024 | $20.53 | $21.32 | – |
| 22 Nov 2024 | $21.90 | $21.14 | – |
| 29 Nov 2024 | $21.82 | $21.07 | – |
| 6 Dec 2024 | $20.27 | $20.87 | – |
| 13 Dec 2024 | $20.50 | $20.72 | – |
| 20 Dec 2024 | $20.03 | $20.74 | – |
| 27 Dec 2024 | $20.39 | $20.70 | – |
| 3 Jan 2025 | $19.60 | $20.58 | – |
| 10 Jan 2025 | $19.73 | $20.48 | – |
| 17 Jan 2025 | $21.13 | $20.53 | – |
| 24 Jan 2025 | $23.52 | $20.78 | – |
| 31 Jan 2025 | $23.31 | $21.10 | – |
| 7 Feb 2025 | $22.78 | $21.30 | – |
| 14 Feb 2025 | $22.72 | $21.36 | – |
| 21 Feb 2025 | $22.96 | $21.55 | – |
| 28 Feb 2025 | $22.58 | $21.81 | – |
| 7 Mar 2025 | $22.23 | $22.05 | – |
| 14 Mar 2025 | $20.79 | $22.11 | – |
| 21 Mar 2025 | $20.82 | $22.25 | – |
| 28 Mar 2025 | $21.44 | $22.37 | – |
| 4 Apr 2025 | $20.61 | $22.34 | – |
| 11 Apr 2025 | $20.29 | $22.03 | – |
| 17 Apr 2025 | $20.39 | $21.82 | – |
| 25 Apr 2025 | $21.25 | $21.61 | – |
| 2 May 2025 | $21.78 | $21.47 | – |
| 9 May 2025 | $21.40 | $21.32 | – |
| 16 May 2025 | $22.72 | $21.26 | $21.69 |
| 23 May 2025 | $21.14 | $21.32 | $21.67 |
| 30 May 2025 | $21.63 | $21.37 | $21.65 |
| 6 Jun 2025 | $22.03 | $21.42 | $21.61 |
| 13 Jun 2025 | $21.45 | $21.41 | $21.58 |
| 20 Jun 2025 | $20.74 | $21.44 | $21.53 |
| 27 Jun 2025 | $21.15 | $21.46 | $21.45 |
| 3 Jul 2025 | $20.56 | $21.49 | $21.41 |
| 11 Jul 2025 | $19.90 | $21.38 | $21.34 |
| 18 Jul 2025 | $19.56 | $21.19 | $21.26 |
| 25 Jul 2025 | $19.66 | $21.03 | $21.22 |
| 1 Aug 2025 | $19.48 | $20.79 | $21.22 |
| 8 Aug 2025 | $21.62 | $20.67 | $21.20 |
| 15 Aug 2025 | $23.24 | $20.78 | $21.24 |
| 22 Aug 2025 | $23.65 | $20.90 | $21.31 |
| 29 Aug 2025 | $23.80 | $21.11 | $21.40 |
| 5 Sep 2025 | $23.09 | $21.32 | $21.46 |
| 12 Sep 2025 | $22.15 | $21.46 | $21.49 |
| 19 Sep 2025 | $20.66 | $21.52 | $21.46 |
| 26 Sep 2025 | $20.82 | $21.60 | $21.46 |
| 3 Oct 2025 | $20.75 | $21.70 | $21.47 |
| 10 Oct 2025 | $20.31 | $21.77 | $21.48 |
| 17 Oct 2025 | $19.92 | $21.79 | $21.48 |
| 24 Oct 2025 | $20.91 | $21.61 | $21.50 |
| 31 Oct 2025 | $19.92 | $21.34 | $21.50 |
| 7 Nov 2025 | $19.34 | $20.92 | $21.43 |
| 14 Nov 2025 | $19.42 | $20.53 | $21.33 |
| 21 Nov 2025 | $20.23 | $20.26 | $21.24 |
| 28 Nov 2025 | $20.56 | $20.23 | $21.20 |
| 5 Dec 2025 | $19.47 | $20.15 | $21.12 |
| 12 Dec 2025 | $19.87 | $20.03 | $21.03 |
| 19 Dec 2025 | $19.43 | $19.91 | $20.96 |
| 26 Dec 2025 | $20.03 | $19.87 | $20.92 |
| 2 Jan 2026 | $19.41 | $19.85 | $20.90 |
| 9 Jan 2026 | $19.90 | $19.75 | $20.87 |
| 16 Jan 2026 | $21.55 | $19.86 | $20.85 |
| 23 Jan 2026 | $21.55 | $20.07 | $20.86 |
| 30 Jan 2026 | $22.18 | $20.30 | $20.89 |
| 6 Feb 2026 | $23.50 | $20.62 | $20.96 |
| 13 Feb 2026 | $23.54 | $20.92 | $21.01 |
| 20 Feb 2026 | $23.67 | $21.26 | $21.06 |
| 27 Feb 2026 | $23.96 | $21.65 | $21.11 |
| 6 Mar 2026 | $22.82 | $22.03 | $21.14 |
| 13 Mar 2026 | $22.37 | $22.27 | $21.15 |
| 20 Mar 2026 | $21.66 | $22.55 | $21.17 |
| 27 Mar 2026 | $21.12 | $22.70 | $21.17 |
| 2 Apr 2026 | $20.89 | $22.66 | $21.16 |
| 10 Apr 2026 | $21.93 | $22.65 | $21.18 |
| 17 Apr 2026 | $22.86 | $22.67 | $21.22 |
| 24 Apr 2026 | $22.82 | $22.58 | $21.28 |
| 1 May 2026 | $22.53 | $22.46 | $21.34 |
| 8 May 2026 | $24.16 | $22.43 | $21.43 |
| 15 May 2026 | $25.87 | $22.64 | $21.57 |
| 22 May 2026 | $25.32 | $22.95 | $21.71 |
| 29 May 2026 | $24.87 | $23.17 | $21.79 |
| 5 Jun 2026 | $25.32 | $23.48 | $21.84 |
| 12 Jun 2026 | $28.13 | $24.02 | $21.93 |
| 18 Jun 2026 | $28.56 | $24.59 | $22.03 |
| 26 Jun 2026 | $30.18 | $25.28 | $22.18 |
| 2 Jul 2026 | $31.91 | $25.92 | $22.35 |
| 10 Jul 2026 | $31.55 | $26.80 | $22.62 |
| 17 Jul 2026 | $31.61 | $27.67 | $22.88 |
| 24 Jul 2026 | $31.61 | $28.39 | $23.15 |
| 31 Jul 2026 | $31.65 | $28.99 | $23.43 |
| 7 Aug 2026 | $34.06 | $29.60 | $23.72 |
| 14 Aug 2026 | $35.43 | $30.54 | $24.07 |
| 21 Aug 2026 | $35.00 | $31.47 | $24.44 |
| 28 Aug 2026 | $34.26 | $32.14 | $24.83 |
| 4 Sep 2026 | $34.47 | $32.66 | $25.19 |
| 11 Sep 2026 | $34.95 | $33.00 | $25.49 |
| 18 Sep 2026 | $35.47 | $33.41 | $25.86 |
| 25 Sep 2026 | $35.01 | $33.77 | $26.24 |
| 2 Oct 2026 | $35.65 | $34.14 | $26.63 |
| 9 Oct 2026 | $37.19 | $34.60 | $27.05 |
| 16 Oct 2026 | $38.54 | $35.29 | $27.50 |
| 23 Oct 2026 | $39.25 | $35.78 | $27.99 |
| 30 Oct 2026 | $40.38 | $36.32 | $28.50 |
| 4 Nov 2026 | $43.56 | $36.70 | $28.79 |
Price stage: Falling from Dec 2025 to Jan 2026; Sideways from Jan 2026 to May 2026; Rising from May 2026 to Nov 2026.
Price stage: Falling from Dec 2025 to Jan 2026; Sideways from Jan 2026 to May 2026; Rising from May 2026 to Nov 2026.
Week by week since 2024: did it beat the S&P 500 over the past 13 weeks?
Ahead in 56 of 107 weeks
| Week | 13-week return vs S&P 500 |
|---|---|
| 26 Jul 2024 | no S&P 500 reading |
| 2 Aug 2024 | no S&P 500 reading |
| 9 Aug 2024 | no S&P 500 reading |
| 16 Aug 2024 | no S&P 500 reading |
| 23 Aug 2024 | no S&P 500 reading |
| 30 Aug 2024 | no S&P 500 reading |
| 6 Sep 2024 | no S&P 500 reading |
| 13 Sep 2024 | no S&P 500 reading |
| 20 Sep 2024 | no S&P 500 reading |
| 27 Sep 2024 | no S&P 500 reading |
| 4 Oct 2024 | no S&P 500 reading |
| 11 Oct 2024 | no S&P 500 reading |
| 18 Oct 2024 | no S&P 500 reading |
| 25 Oct 2024 | −14.9% |
| 1 Nov 2024 | −18.5% |
| 8 Nov 2024 | −26.7% |
| 15 Nov 2024 | −18.0% |
| 22 Nov 2024 | −12.3% |
| 29 Nov 2024 | −17.7% |
| 6 Dec 2024 | −29.0% |
| 13 Dec 2024 | −18.8% |
| 20 Dec 2024 | −16.4% |
| 27 Dec 2024 | −13.2% |
| 3 Jan 2025 | −9.8% |
| 10 Jan 2025 | −1.9% |
| 17 Jan 2025 | −2.7% |
| 24 Jan 2025 | +7.5% |
| 31 Jan 2025 | +10.7% |
| 7 Feb 2025 | +15.6% |
| 14 Feb 2025 | +6.6% |
| 21 Feb 2025 | +4.1% |
| 28 Feb 2025 | +4.9% |
| 7 Mar 2025 | +14.9% |
| 14 Mar 2025 | +8.3% |
| 21 Mar 2025 | +8.5% |
| 28 Mar 2025 | +11.8% |
| 4 Apr 2025 | +19.8% |
| 11 Apr 2025 | +10.9% |
| 17 Apr 2025 | +8.4% |
| 25 Apr 2025 | −0.2% |
| 2 May 2025 | −0.7% |
| 9 May 2025 | +0.0% |
| 16 May 2025 | +2.5% |
| 23 May 2025 | −4.5% |
| 30 May 2025 | −3.4% |
| 6 Jun 2025 | −4.9% |
| 13 Jun 2025 | −2.9% |
| 20 Jun 2025 | −5.8% |
| 27 Jun 2025 | −12.0% |
| 3 Jul 2025 | −24.0% |
| 11 Jul 2025 | −18.7% |
| 18 Jul 2025 | −23.3% |
| 25 Jul 2025 | −23.2% |
| 1 Aug 2025 | −20.3% |
| 8 Aug 2025 | −11.9% |
| 15 Aug 2025 | −6.0% |
| 22 Aug 2025 | +0.4% |
| 29 Aug 2025 | +0.6% |
| 5 Sep 2025 | −3.2% |
| 12 Sep 2025 | −6.9% |
| 19 Sep 2025 | −12.1% |
| 26 Sep 2025 | −9.2% |
| 3 Oct 2025 | −6.1% |
| 10 Oct 2025 | −2.7% |
| 17 Oct 2025 | −4.0% |
| 24 Oct 2025 | +0.1% |
| 31 Oct 2025 | −7.4% |
| 7 Nov 2025 | −15.8% |
| 14 Nov 2025 | −20.9% |
| 21 Nov 2025 | −16.6% |
| 28 Nov 2025 | −19.6% |
| 5 Dec 2025 | −21.6% |
| 12 Dec 2025 | −14.0% |
| 19 Dec 2025 | −8.5% |
| 26 Dec 2025 | −8.1% |
| 2 Jan 2026 | −8.5% |
| 9 Jan 2026 | −8.3% |
| 16 Jan 2026 | +4.1% |
| 23 Jan 2026 | +1.3% |
| 30 Jan 2026 | +9.9% |
| 6 Feb 2026 | +18.6% |
| 13 Feb 2026 | +19.8% |
| 20 Feb 2026 | +12.4% |
| 27 Feb 2026 | +16.2% |
| 6 Mar 2026 | +19.1% |
| 13 Mar 2026 | +15.4% |
| 20 Mar 2026 | +16.2% |
| 27 Mar 2026 | +13.6% |
| 2 Apr 2026 | +11.6% |
| 10 Apr 2026 | +12.3% |
| 17 Apr 2026 | +3.4% |
| 24 Apr 2026 | +2.3% |
| 1 May 2026 | −2.6% |
| 8 May 2026 | −4.0% |
| 15 May 2026 | +1.5% |
| 22 May 2026 | −1.2% |
| 29 May 2026 | −6.5% |
| 5 Jun 2026 | +1.3% |
| 12 Jun 2026 | +13.8% |
| 18 Jun 2026 | +16.7% |
| 26 Jun 2026 | +27.9% |
| 2 Jul 2026 | +39.2% |
| 10 Jul 2026 | +32.8% |
| 17 Jul 2026 | +33.6% |
| 24 Jul 2026 | +35.0% |
| 31 Jul 2026 | +36.8% |
| 7 Aug 2026 | +36.1% |
| 14 Aug 2026 | +31.9% |
| 21 Aug 2026 | +35.5% |
| 28 Aug 2026 | +36.1% |
| 4 Sep 2026 | +31.7% |
| 11 Sep 2026 | +21.2% |
| 18 Sep 2026 | +22.2% |
| 25 Sep 2026 | +10.2% |
| 2 Oct 2026 | +8.4% |
| 9 Oct 2026 | +14.7% |
| 16 Oct 2026 | +19.2% |
| 23 Oct 2026 | +21.3% |
| 30 Oct 2026 | +26.4% |
| 4 Nov 2026 | +28.7% |
Over the last 2.3 years the share price moved +91% while the S&P 500 moved +41%, so it is ahead of the index over that whole period. The chart above shows the 13-week comparison for every week.
This page treats a rise as over when the price closes below its 200-day average on two Fridays in a row.
What dividend does Concentra Group Holdings Parent pay?
Concentra Group Holdings Parent, Inc. paid $0.25 per share over the last four reported quarters. The most recent declaration was $0.06 for Jun 2026. At today's price of $43.56 that is a yield of 0.57%, based on dividends already paid, not a forecast.
A dividend is cash paid out for each share. The 12-month total is the four most recent quarters added together.
Dividend per share each quarter: latest $0.06 (Jun 2026)
- Dividend per share $0.06
| Quarter | Dividend per share |
|---|---|
| Dec 2024 | $0.06 |
| Mar 2025 | $0.06 |
| Jun 2025 | $0.06 |
| Sep 2025 | $0.06 |
| Dec 2025 | $0.06 |
| Mar 2026 | $0.06 |
| Jun 2026 | $0.06 |
Which stock lists is Concentra Group Holdings Parent on?
Concentra Group Holdings Parent is not in the Nasdaq 100, the S&P 500 or the Dow Jones 30, and is not on the US tech stocks list.
Is Concentra Group Holdings Parent profitable?
Concentra Group Holdings Parent, Inc. earned $63.9 M of net profit in the Jun 2026 quarter, +45.2% on the same quarter a year earlier. That is the 4th quarter in a row of profit growth. Full-year FY25 profit was $164 M. Over 4 years profit has grown −5.4% a year on average. That is 10.5% of the quarter's revenue.
Net profit is what is left after every cost, interest and tax. Earnings per share, dividends and book value all grow from it.
The same quarter a year earlier earned $44.0 M.
For the full year, FY25 profit was $164 M (−1.3% on the year before).
FY25 profit $164 M (−1.3% on the year before), −5.4% a year over 4 years
- Net profit $164 M
| Quarter | Net profit |
|---|---|
| FY21 | $205 M |
| FY22 | $166 M |
| FY23 | $180 M |
| FY24 | $166 M |
| FY25 | $164 M |
Growth on a year earlier
- Growth on a year earlier −1.3%
| Quarter | Growth on a year earlier |
|---|---|
| FY21 | – |
| FY22 | −19% |
| FY23 | 8.3% |
| FY24 | −7.4% |
| FY25 | −1.3% |
Jun 2026: $63.9 M (+45.2% on a year earlier), the 4th quarter in a row of growth
- Net profit (quarterly) $63.9 M
| Quarter | Net profit (quarterly) |
|---|---|
| Sep 2023 | $53.0 M |
| Dec 2023 | $27.9 M |
| Mar 2024 | $49.0 M |
| Jun 2024 | $51.7 M |
| Sep 2024 | $44.3 M |
| Dec 2024 | $21.3 M |
| Mar 2025 | $38.5 M |
| Jun 2025 | $44.0 M |
| Sep 2025 | $47.7 M |
| Dec 2025 | $34.0 M |
| Mar 2026 | $49.4 M |
| Jun 2026 | $63.9 M |
Growth on a year earlier
- Growth on a year earlier 45.2%
| Quarter | Growth on a year earlier |
|---|---|
| Sep 2023 | – |
| Dec 2023 | – |
| Mar 2024 | 6.1% |
| Jun 2024 | −1.6% |
| Sep 2024 | −16.4% |
| Dec 2024 | −23.6% |
| Mar 2025 | −21.4% |
| Jun 2025 | −14.9% |
| Sep 2025 | 7.6% |
| Dec 2025 | 59.6% |
| Mar 2026 | 28.5% |
| Jun 2026 | 45.2% |
Why profit moved: revenue changed +10.0% on a year earlier and the margin moved +2.3 percentage points. Most of the change came from keeping more of each sale.
On average over the last four quarters, profit changed +35.2% and revenue +14.1%. Profit is growing faster than sales: fixed costs are spread over more sales, so each extra dollar of revenue adds more to profit.
How much revenue does Concentra Group Holdings Parent make, and is it growing?
Concentra Group Holdings Parent, Inc. reported $606 M of revenue in the Jun 2026 quarter, +10.0% on the same quarter a year earlier. That is the 10th quarter in a row with growth on the year before. Over 4 years it has grown 5.7% a year on average. The last full year, FY25, came in at $2.2 B.
Revenue is everything the company billed its customers in the period.
The last four reported quarters add to $2.3 B.
FY25 revenue was $2.2 B, +13.9% on the year before.
FY25 revenue $2.2 B (+13.9% on the year before), 5.7% a year over 4 years
- Revenue $2.2 B
| Quarter | Revenue |
|---|---|
| FY21 | $1.7 B |
| FY22 | $1.7 B |
| FY23 | $1.8 B |
| FY24 | $1.9 B |
| FY25 | $2.2 B |
Growth on a year earlier
- Growth on a year earlier 13.9%
| Quarter | Growth on a year earlier |
|---|---|
| FY21 | – |
| FY22 | −0.4% |
| FY23 | 6.6% |
| FY24 | 3.4% |
| FY25 | 13.9% |
Jun 2026: $606 M (+10.0% on a year earlier), the 10th quarter in a row of growth
- Revenue (quarterly) $606 M
| Quarter | Revenue (quarterly) |
|---|---|
| Sep 2023 | $474 M |
| Dec 2023 | $441 M |
| Mar 2024 | $468 M |
| Jun 2024 | $478 M |
| Sep 2024 | $490 M |
| Dec 2024 | $465 M |
| Mar 2025 | $501 M |
| Jun 2025 | $551 M |
| Sep 2025 | $573 M |
| Dec 2025 | $539 M |
| Mar 2026 | $570 M |
| Jun 2026 | $606 M |
Growth on a year earlier
- Growth on a year earlier 10%
| Quarter | Growth on a year earlier |
|---|---|
| Sep 2023 | – |
| Dec 2023 | – |
| Mar 2024 | 2.5% |
| Jun 2024 | 2.3% |
| Sep 2024 | 3.3% |
| Dec 2024 | 5.5% |
| Mar 2025 | 7.1% |
| Jun 2025 | 15.2% |
| Sep 2025 | 17% |
| Dec 2025 | 15.9% |
| Mar 2026 | 13.7% |
| Jun 2026 | 10% |
Recent pace: the last four quarters grew +14.1% on average, against 5.7% a year over the longer run, so this year is growing faster than its own long-run rate.
Is growth speeding up? Revenue over the last 12 months grew +14.0%, against +10.9% a year over the last 8 quarters (accelerating); profit over the last 12 months grew +31.7%, against +3.6% a year (accelerating).
How much of every $100 of sales does Concentra Group Holdings Parent keep?
Concentra Group Holdings Parent, Inc.'s operating margin was 19.3% in the Jun 2026 quarter, 2.3 percentage points higher than the same quarter a year ago. Across 5 years it has been between 15.0% and 21.9%. The latest quarter is within that range.
Operating margin is what is left from every $100 of sales after the costs of running the business, before interest and tax. It shows pricing power and cost control.
Why the margin moved: operating margin changed +2.3 percentage points on the year while gross margin changed +2.4 points. So the gain came mostly from the gross margin, which means input costs and prices charged.
FY25: 16.0%, within a range of 15.0% to 21.9% over 5 years
- Operating margin 16.0%
| Quarter | Operating margin |
|---|---|
| FY21 | 21.9% |
| FY22 | 15% |
| FY23 | 15.6% |
| FY24 | 16.2% |
| FY25 | 16% |
Change on the year before (points)
- Change on the year before (points) −0.2 pts
| Quarter | Change on the year before (points) |
|---|---|
| FY21 | – |
| FY22 | −6.9 pts |
| FY23 | +0.6 pts |
| FY24 | +0.6 pts |
| FY25 | −0.2 pts |
Jun 2026: operating margin 19.3% (+2.3 points on a year earlier)
- Operating margin 19.3%
| Quarter | Operating margin |
|---|---|
| Sep 2023 | 17.1% |
| Dec 2023 | 11.2% |
| Mar 2024 | 16.6% |
| Jun 2024 | 17.5% |
| Sep 2024 | 17.6% |
| Dec 2024 | 12.9% |
| Mar 2025 | 16.7% |
| Jun 2025 | 17% |
| Sep 2025 | 16.9% |
| Dec 2025 | 13.2% |
| Mar 2026 | 17% |
| Jun 2026 | 19.3% |
Change on a year earlier (points)
- Change on a year earlier (points) +2.3 pts
| Quarter | Change on a year earlier (points) |
|---|---|
| Sep 2023 | – |
| Dec 2023 | – |
| Mar 2024 | +0.1 pts |
| Jun 2024 | −0.1 pts |
| Sep 2024 | +0.5 pts |
| Dec 2024 | +1.7 pts |
| Mar 2025 | +0.1 pts |
| Jun 2025 | −0.5 pts |
| Sep 2025 | −0.7 pts |
| Dec 2025 | +0.3 pts |
| Mar 2026 | +0.3 pts |
| Jun 2026 | +2.3 pts |
Is Concentra Group Holdings Parent's profit turning into cash?
Over the last 3 years, 155% of Concentra Group Holdings Parent, Inc.'s reported profit came in as cash from its operations, so the profit is backed by cash. In FY25 it brought in $279 M of operating cash against $164 M of profit. After $82.3 M of spending on assets, $197 M was left over as free cash.
The profit and loss account shows what was earned. The cash-flow statement shows the cash that actually came in. Comparing operating cash flow with profit is one of the best checks that a profit is real.
Cash-flow figures here are yearly, because quarterly cash statements are not published, so this section changes once a year.
FY25: operating cash $279 M against profit $164 M; 155% of 3 years' profit came in as cash
- Operating cash $279 M
- Net profit $164 M
- Free cash $197 M
| Quarter | Operating cash | Net profit | Free cash |
|---|---|---|---|
| FY21 | $291 M | $205 M | $244 M |
| FY22 | $274 M | $166 M | $228 M |
| FY23 | $234 M | $180 M | $169 M |
| FY24 | $275 M | $166 M | $210 M |
| FY25 | $279 M | $164 M | $197 M |
Jun 2026: operating cash $135 M = 212% of the quarter's profit
- Operating cash (quarterly) $135 M
| Quarter | Operating cash (quarterly) |
|---|---|
| Sep 2023 | $58.6 M |
| Dec 2023 | $76.2 M |
| Mar 2024 | $44.6 M |
| Jun 2024 | $70.4 M |
| Sep 2024 | $65.9 M |
| Dec 2024 | $93.7 M |
| Mar 2025 | $11.7 M |
| Jun 2025 | $88.4 M |
| Sep 2025 | $60.6 M |
| Dec 2025 | $119 M |
| Mar 2026 | $21.0 M |
| Jun 2026 | $135 M |
Operating cash as % of profit
- Operating cash as % of profit 212%
| Quarter | Operating cash as % of profit |
|---|---|
| Sep 2023 | 110% |
| Dec 2023 | 273% |
| Mar 2024 | 91% |
| Jun 2024 | 136% |
| Sep 2024 | 149% |
| Dec 2024 | 440% |
| Mar 2025 | 30% |
| Jun 2025 | 201% |
| Sep 2025 | 127% |
| Dec 2025 | 349% |
| Mar 2026 | 43% |
| Jun 2026 | 212% |
Why: the cash figure is clear, but the day counts behind it are not in our data, so we show it without guessing the reason.
What to look at next: the main use of cash is spending on assets. The next section checks what that spending is building.
Where does Concentra Group Holdings Parent's cash go?
Concentra Group Holdings Parent, Inc. does not report the customer, stock and supplier day counts a cash cycle needs, so this section looks at its spending on assets instead. It spent $212 M on assets over the last 3 years. Averaged over those years that is 3.3% of FY25 revenue a year.
Working capital is the cash tied up between paying suppliers and getting paid. Debtor days: how long customers take to pay. Inventory days: how long stock sits. The cash cycle: the whole loop, in days of sales.
Nothing is estimated in place of the missing day counts, so no cash-cycle chart is drawn.
Spending on assets: $212 M over the last 3 years.
FY25: capex $82.3 M, steady spending
- Capex $82.3 M
| Quarter | Capex |
|---|---|
| FY21 | $46.8 M |
| FY22 | $46.0 M |
| FY23 | $65.0 M |
| FY24 | $64.3 M |
| FY25 | $82.3 M |
Jun 2026: capex $15.7 M in the quarter
- Capex (quarterly) $15.7 M
| Quarter | Capex (quarterly) |
|---|---|
| Sep 2023 | $15.5 M |
| Dec 2023 | $23.6 M |
| Mar 2024 | $17.2 M |
| Jun 2024 | $15.3 M |
| Sep 2024 | $15.1 M |
| Dec 2024 | $16.7 M |
| Mar 2025 | $15.7 M |
| Jun 2025 | $25.2 M |
| Sep 2025 | $21.2 M |
| Dec 2025 | $20.2 M |
| Mar 2026 | $11.1 M |
| Jun 2026 | $15.7 M |
Free cash
- Free cash $120 M
| Quarter | Free cash |
|---|---|
| Sep 2023 | $43.1 M |
| Dec 2023 | $52.5 M |
| Mar 2024 | $27.4 M |
| Jun 2024 | $55.2 M |
| Sep 2024 | $50.8 M |
| Dec 2024 | $77.0 M |
| Mar 2025 | −$4.0 M |
| Jun 2025 | $63.2 M |
| Sep 2025 | $39.4 M |
| Dec 2025 | $98.5 M |
| Mar 2026 | $9.9 M |
| Jun 2026 | $120 M |
In short: the cash is going into new capacity, not getting stuck in the daily cycle. The question is whether the new capacity earns.
What is Concentra Group Holdings Parent's P/E ratio, and how does it compare with its own history?
Concentra Group Holdings Parent, Inc.'s P/E is 28.5×, about the highest it has ever been. Its usual P/E (the middle reading) is 16.5×, over 2.3 years of weekly prices. This compares the share price with the company’s own past. It does not say what the business is worth.
P/E is the share price divided by a year's profit per share: how many dollars the market pays for each dollar of yearly profit.
P/E 28.5× against a usual 16.5×: about the highest it has ever been
- P/E 25.3×
- Median 16.5×
| Week | P/E | Median |
|---|---|---|
| 26 Jul 2024 | 13.1× | 16.5× |
| 2 Aug 2024 | 13.0× | 16.5× |
| 9 Aug 2024 | 13.2× | 16.5× |
| 16 Aug 2024 | 13.4× | 16.5× |
| 23 Aug 2024 | 13.4× | 16.5× |
| 30 Aug 2024 | 14.0× | 16.5× |
| 6 Sep 2024 | 13.9× | 16.5× |
| 13 Sep 2024 | 13.3× | 16.5× |
| 20 Sep 2024 | 13.1× | 16.5× |
| 27 Sep 2024 | 12.8× | 16.5× |
| 4 Oct 2024 | 13.1× | 16.5× |
| 11 Oct 2024 | 12.5× | 16.5× |
| 18 Oct 2024 | 13.3× | 16.5× |
| 25 Oct 2024 | 13.1× | 16.5× |
| 1 Nov 2024 | 12.5× | 16.5× |
| 8 Nov 2024 | 12.3× | 16.5× |
| 15 Nov 2024 | 12.8× | 16.5× |
| 22 Nov 2024 | 13.7× | 16.5× |
| 29 Nov 2024 | 13.6× | 16.5× |
| 6 Dec 2024 | 12.7× | 16.5× |
| 13 Dec 2024 | 12.8× | 16.5× |
| 20 Dec 2024 | 12.5× | 16.5× |
| 27 Dec 2024 | 12.7× | 16.5× |
| 3 Jan 2025 | 13.1× | 16.5× |
| 10 Jan 2025 | 13.1× | 16.5× |
| 17 Jan 2025 | 14.1× | 16.5× |
| 24 Jan 2025 | 15.7× | 16.5× |
| 31 Jan 2025 | 15.5× | 16.5× |
| 7 Feb 2025 | 15.2× | 16.5× |
| 14 Feb 2025 | 15.1× | 16.5× |
| 21 Feb 2025 | 15.3× | 16.5× |
| 28 Feb 2025 | 15.0× | 16.5× |
| 7 Mar 2025 | 14.8× | 16.5× |
| 14 Mar 2025 | 13.8× | 16.5× |
| 21 Mar 2025 | 13.9× | 16.5× |
| 28 Mar 2025 | 14.3× | 16.5× |
| 4 Apr 2025 | 15.4× | 16.5× |
| 11 Apr 2025 | 15.2× | 16.5× |
| 17 Apr 2025 | 15.3× | 16.5× |
| 25 Apr 2025 | 15.9× | 16.5× |
| 2 May 2025 | 16.3× | 16.5× |
| 9 May 2025 | 16.0× | 16.5× |
| 16 May 2025 | 17.0× | 16.5× |
| 23 May 2025 | 15.8× | 16.5× |
| 30 May 2025 | 16.2× | 16.5× |
| 6 Jun 2025 | 16.5× | 16.5× |
| 13 Jun 2025 | 16.1× | 16.5× |
| 20 Jun 2025 | 15.5× | 16.5× |
| 27 Jun 2025 | 15.8× | 16.5× |
| 3 Jul 2025 | 17.3× | 16.5× |
| 11 Jul 2025 | 16.8× | 16.5× |
| 18 Jul 2025 | 16.5× | 16.5× |
| 25 Jul 2025 | 16.6× | 16.5× |
| 1 Aug 2025 | 16.4× | 16.5× |
| 8 Aug 2025 | 18.2× | 16.5× |
| 15 Aug 2025 | 19.6× | 16.5× |
| 22 Aug 2025 | 19.9× | 16.5× |
| 29 Aug 2025 | 20.1× | 16.5× |
| 5 Sep 2025 | 19.5× | 16.5× |
| 12 Sep 2025 | 18.7× | 16.5× |
| 19 Sep 2025 | 17.4× | 16.5× |
| 26 Sep 2025 | 17.6× | 16.5× |
| 3 Oct 2025 | 17.4× | 16.5× |
| 10 Oct 2025 | 17.0× | 16.5× |
| 17 Oct 2025 | 16.7× | 16.5× |
| 24 Oct 2025 | 17.5× | 16.5× |
| 31 Oct 2025 | 16.7× | 16.5× |
| 7 Nov 2025 | 16.2× | 16.5× |
| 14 Nov 2025 | 16.3× | 16.5× |
| 21 Nov 2025 | 16.9× | 16.5× |
| 28 Nov 2025 | 17.2× | 16.5× |
| 5 Dec 2025 | 16.3× | 16.5× |
| 12 Dec 2025 | 16.6× | 16.5× |
| 19 Dec 2025 | 16.3× | 16.5× |
| 26 Dec 2025 | 16.8× | 16.5× |
| 2 Jan 2026 | 15.0× | 16.5× |
| 9 Jan 2026 | 15.3× | 16.5× |
| 16 Jan 2026 | 16.6× | 16.5× |
| 23 Jan 2026 | 16.6× | 16.5× |
| 30 Jan 2026 | 17.1× | 16.5× |
| 6 Feb 2026 | 18.1× | 16.5× |
| 13 Feb 2026 | 18.2× | 16.5× |
| 20 Feb 2026 | 18.3× | 16.5× |
| 27 Feb 2026 | 18.5× | 16.5× |
| 6 Mar 2026 | 17.6× | 16.5× |
| 13 Mar 2026 | 17.3× | 16.5× |
| 20 Mar 2026 | 16.7× | 16.5× |
| 27 Mar 2026 | 16.3× | 16.5× |
| 2 Apr 2026 | 15.1× | 16.5× |
| 10 Apr 2026 | 15.8× | 16.5× |
| 17 Apr 2026 | 16.5× | 16.5× |
| 24 Apr 2026 | 16.5× | 16.5× |
| 1 May 2026 | 16.3× | 16.5× |
| 8 May 2026 | 17.4× | 16.5× |
| 15 May 2026 | 18.7× | 16.5× |
| 22 May 2026 | 18.3× | 16.5× |
| 29 May 2026 | 18.0× | 16.5× |
| 5 Jun 2026 | 18.3× | 16.5× |
| 12 Jun 2026 | 20.3× | 16.5× |
| 18 Jun 2026 | 20.6× | 16.5× |
| 26 Jun 2026 | 21.8× | 16.5× |
| 2 Jul 2026 | 20.6× | 16.5× |
| 10 Jul 2026 | 20.4× | 16.5× |
| 17 Jul 2026 | 20.4× | 16.5× |
| 24 Jul 2026 | 20.4× | 16.5× |
| 31 Jul 2026 | 20.4× | 16.5× |
| 7 Aug 2026 | 22.0× | 16.5× |
| 14 Aug 2026 | 22.9× | 16.5× |
| 21 Aug 2026 | 22.6× | 16.5× |
| 28 Aug 2026 | 22.1× | 16.5× |
| 4 Sep 2026 | 22.3× | 16.5× |
| 11 Sep 2026 | 22.6× | 16.5× |
| 18 Sep 2026 | 22.9× | 16.5× |
| 25 Sep 2026 | 22.6× | 16.5× |
| 2 Oct 2026 | 23.0× | 16.5× |
| 9 Oct 2026 | 24.0× | 16.5× |
| 16 Oct 2026 | 24.9× | 16.5× |
| 23 Oct 2026 | 25.3× | 16.5× |
| 30 Oct 2026 | 25.3× | 16.5× |
| 4 Nov 2026 | 25.3× | 16.5× |
Earnings per share, 12 months
- Earnings per share, 12 months $1.55
| Week | Earnings per share, 12 months |
|---|---|
| 26 Jul 2024 | – |
| 2 Aug 2024 | – |
| 9 Aug 2024 | – |
| 16 Aug 2024 | – |
| 23 Aug 2024 | – |
| 30 Aug 2024 | – |
| 6 Sep 2024 | – |
| 13 Sep 2024 | – |
| 20 Sep 2024 | – |
| 27 Sep 2024 | $1.75 |
| 4 Oct 2024 | $1.75 |
| 11 Oct 2024 | $1.75 |
| 18 Oct 2024 | $1.75 |
| 25 Oct 2024 | $1.75 |
| 1 Nov 2024 | $1.75 |
| 8 Nov 2024 | $1.75 |
| 15 Nov 2024 | $1.75 |
| 22 Nov 2024 | $1.75 |
| 29 Nov 2024 | $1.75 |
| 6 Dec 2024 | $1.75 |
| 13 Dec 2024 | $1.75 |
| 20 Dec 2024 | $1.75 |
| 27 Dec 2024 | $1.60 |
| 3 Jan 2025 | $1.60 |
| 10 Jan 2025 | $1.60 |
| 17 Jan 2025 | $1.60 |
| 24 Jan 2025 | $1.60 |
| 31 Jan 2025 | $1.60 |
| 7 Feb 2025 | $1.60 |
| 14 Feb 2025 | $1.60 |
| 21 Feb 2025 | $1.60 |
| 28 Feb 2025 | $1.60 |
| 7 Mar 2025 | $1.60 |
| 14 Mar 2025 | $1.60 |
| 21 Mar 2025 | $1.60 |
| 28 Mar 2025 | $1.50 |
| 4 Apr 2025 | $1.50 |
| 11 Apr 2025 | $1.50 |
| 17 Apr 2025 | $1.50 |
| 25 Apr 2025 | $1.50 |
| 2 May 2025 | $1.50 |
| 9 May 2025 | $1.50 |
| 16 May 2025 | $1.50 |
| 23 May 2025 | $1.50 |
| 30 May 2025 | $1.50 |
| 6 Jun 2025 | $1.50 |
| 13 Jun 2025 | $1.50 |
| 20 Jun 2025 | $1.50 |
| 27 Jun 2025 | $1.33 |
| 3 Jul 2025 | $1.33 |
| 11 Jul 2025 | $1.33 |
| 18 Jul 2025 | $1.33 |
| 25 Jul 2025 | $1.33 |
| 1 Aug 2025 | $1.33 |
| 8 Aug 2025 | $1.33 |
| 15 Aug 2025 | $1.33 |
| 22 Aug 2025 | $1.33 |
| 29 Aug 2025 | $1.33 |
| 5 Sep 2025 | $1.33 |
| 12 Sep 2025 | $1.33 |
| 19 Sep 2025 | $1.33 |
| 26 Sep 2025 | $1.19 |
| 3 Oct 2025 | $1.19 |
| 10 Oct 2025 | $1.19 |
| 17 Oct 2025 | $1.19 |
| 24 Oct 2025 | $1.19 |
| 31 Oct 2025 | $1.19 |
| 7 Nov 2025 | $1.19 |
| 14 Nov 2025 | $1.19 |
| 21 Nov 2025 | $1.19 |
| 28 Nov 2025 | $1.19 |
| 5 Dec 2025 | $1.19 |
| 12 Dec 2025 | $1.19 |
| 19 Dec 2025 | $1.19 |
| 26 Dec 2025 | $1.20 |
| 2 Jan 2026 | $1.20 |
| 9 Jan 2026 | $1.20 |
| 16 Jan 2026 | $1.20 |
| 23 Jan 2026 | $1.20 |
| 30 Jan 2026 | $1.20 |
| 6 Feb 2026 | $1.20 |
| 13 Feb 2026 | $1.20 |
| 20 Feb 2026 | $1.20 |
| 27 Feb 2026 | $1.20 |
| 6 Mar 2026 | $1.20 |
| 13 Mar 2026 | $1.20 |
| 20 Mar 2026 | $1.20 |
| 27 Mar 2026 | $1.30 |
| 2 Apr 2026 | $1.30 |
| 10 Apr 2026 | $1.30 |
| 17 Apr 2026 | $1.30 |
| 24 Apr 2026 | $1.30 |
| 1 May 2026 | $1.30 |
| 8 May 2026 | $1.30 |
| 15 May 2026 | $1.30 |
| 22 May 2026 | $1.30 |
| 29 May 2026 | $1.30 |
| 5 Jun 2026 | $1.30 |
| 12 Jun 2026 | $1.30 |
| 18 Jun 2026 | $1.30 |
| 26 Jun 2026 | $1.39 |
| 2 Jul 2026 | $1.39 |
| 10 Jul 2026 | $1.39 |
| 17 Jul 2026 | $1.39 |
| 24 Jul 2026 | $1.39 |
| 31 Jul 2026 | $1.39 |
| 7 Aug 2026 | $1.39 |
| 14 Aug 2026 | $1.39 |
| 21 Aug 2026 | $1.39 |
| 28 Aug 2026 | $1.39 |
| 4 Sep 2026 | $1.39 |
| 11 Sep 2026 | $1.39 |
| 18 Sep 2026 | $1.39 |
| 25 Sep 2026 | $1.55 |
| 2 Oct 2026 | $1.55 |
| 9 Oct 2026 | $1.55 |
| 16 Oct 2026 | $1.55 |
| 23 Oct 2026 | $1.55 |
| 30 Oct 2026 | $1.55 |
| 4 Nov 2026 | $1.55 |
PEG 1.32 at the Jun 2026 quarter end: above 1.0, so the P/E is bigger than the earnings growth rate
- PEG 1.32×
- PEG = 1.0 1.00×
| Quarter | PEG | PEG = 1.0 |
|---|---|---|
| Mar 2025 | 2.19× | 1.00× |
| Jun 2025 | 1.89× | 1.00× |
| Sep 2025 | 1.75× | 1.00× |
| Dec 2025 | 2.15× | 1.00× |
| Mar 2026 | 1.09× | 1.00× |
| Jun 2026 | 1.32× | 1.00× |
Why the multiple is where it is: over the past year earnings per share moved −12.1% while the price moved +125.2%. The price did better than earnings, which pushed the multiple up within its own range.
In short: the multiple is high against its own past, so the earnings trend underneath matters more than the multiple.
Is the Concentra Group Holdings Parent business getting better or worse?
Concentra Group Holdings Parent, Inc.'s business is turning around. Profit growth has swung from −21.4% at its low to +45.2%, rising from a low 5 quarters ago (from single-quarter figures), with ROCE steady at 14.8%. This is based on 11 quarters of 3 measures, with some gaps.
Every business is somewhere on a path of getting better or worse, and this section names where. The last 12 quarters of growth in revenue, profit and earnings per share, plus the return the business earns on its capital, are read as lines. Getting worse: the lines are falling. Turning around: a low point has just formed and the last few quarters are rising from it. Getting better: the rise from the low has lasted. Growing steadily: steady growth with healthy returns. Slowing from a peak: still high, but slowing. When the lines disagree the result is mixed; too little history means no reading. CAGR (compound annual growth rate) is the steady yearly rate that would turn the starting value into the latest one. It is the fairest way to compare growth over different periods. If the 1-year figure is much bigger than the 10-year one, recent growth is running faster than the long-run trend. A dash means there is no figure for that period, or the starting year was a loss, where a growth rate means nothing.
Growth year by year: revenue +13.9% in FY25, profit −1.3%
- Revenue growth 13.9%
| Quarter | Revenue growth |
|---|---|
| FY21 | – |
| FY22 | −0.4% |
| FY23 | 6.6% |
| FY24 | 3.4% |
| FY25 | 13.9% |
Profit growth, EPS growth
- Profit growth −1.3%
- EPS growth −12.1%
| Quarter | Profit growth | EPS growth |
|---|---|---|
| FY21 | – | – |
| FY22 | −19% | −19.6% |
| FY23 | 8.3% | 7.9% |
| FY24 | −7.4% | −15.5% |
| FY25 | −1.3% | −12.1% |
Three growth lines over twelve quarters: revenue accelerating, profit accelerating
- Revenue 10%
| Quarter | Revenue |
|---|---|
| Sep 2023 | – |
| Dec 2023 | – |
| Mar 2024 | 2.5% |
| Jun 2024 | 2.3% |
| Sep 2024 | 3.3% |
| Dec 2024 | 5.5% |
| Mar 2025 | 7.1% |
| Jun 2025 | 15.2% |
| Sep 2025 | 17% |
| Dec 2025 | 15.9% |
| Mar 2026 | 13.7% |
| Jun 2026 | 10% |
Profit, EPS
- Profit 45.2%
- EPS 30.6%
| Quarter | Profit | EPS |
|---|---|---|
| Sep 2023 | – | – |
| Dec 2023 | – | – |
| Mar 2024 | 6.1% | – |
| Jun 2024 | −1.6% | – |
| Sep 2024 | −16.4% | – |
| Dec 2024 | −23.6% | −13% |
| Mar 2025 | −21.4% | −23.9% |
| Jun 2025 | −14.9% | −32% |
| Sep 2025 | 7.6% | −25.4% |
| Dec 2025 | 59.6% | −13.7% |
| Mar 2026 | 28.5% | 3.7% |
| Jun 2026 | 45.2% | 30.6% |
ROCE: the return line, worked out each quarter
- ROCE 14.8%
| Quarter | ROCE |
|---|---|
| Sep 2023 | – |
| Dec 2023 | 14% |
| Mar 2024 | 14.1% |
| Jun 2024 | 14.2% |
| Sep 2024 | 14% |
| Dec 2024 | 14.4% |
| Mar 2025 | 13.9% |
| Jun 2025 | 14.1% |
| Sep 2025 | 14.1% |
| Dec 2025 | 14.6% |
| Mar 2026 | 14.4% |
| Jun 2026 | 14.8% |
Why it matters: a turn in growth is often where a bigger change starts. The lines say a turn is forming, so the question is whether the next quarters confirm it.
One or more growth lines have an extreme jump caused by comparing with a near-zero or loss-making quarter. Those jumps are capped before reading and drawn at the edge of the chart, so one odd quarter does not decide the result.
This reading has some gaps: at least one line is short, or the return line is not the quarterly series, so treat it with a little more caution.
Compound annual growth rate (%)
Compound annual growth rate over each period, %. Revenue, profit and EPS come from yearly figures; the stock price row is price growth over the same periods. A dash means no figure for that period, or the starting year was a loss.
| Measure | 1yr | 3yr | 5yr | 10yr |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue | +13.9% | +7.9% | — | — |
| Profit | −1.3% | −0.3% | — | — |
| EPS | −12.1% | −7.1% | — | — |
| Stock price | +125.2% | — | — | — |
How much does Concentra Group Holdings Parent earn on its capital?
Concentra Group Holdings Parent, Inc. earned a ROE of 39% in FY25. That is up from a low of 15% in FY23. Its return on capital used (ROIC) is 5.1 percentage points above its cost of capital, so growth here adds value, not just size. It comes from a 7.6% net margin and 0.76× asset turnover (sales divided by assets).
Return on equity (ROE) is the profit the business earns on its shareholders’ money. We do not have the full capital split, so ROE is the longest history we can draw here.
Why the return is what it is (FY25): a 7.6% net margin × 0.76× asset turnover × 6.80× leverage (assets divided by equity) ≈ 39.3% on equity. The margin does its share; borrowing is a big part of it.
The key test, return on capital used minus the cost of capital: 11.7% − 6.6% = +5.1 percentage points. The 6.6% is an estimate of this company's own cost of capital. Read the sign and size of the gap, not the decimals. A gap this wide means each dollar put back into the business creates more than a dollar of value.
FY25: ROE 39%, the climb back from FY23's 15%
- ROE 39%
- ROIC (annual) 11.8%
- Cost of capital 6.6%
| Quarter | ROE | ROIC (annual) | Cost of capital |
|---|---|---|---|
| FY22 | 16.7% | 9.9% | 6.6% |
| FY23 | 15.3% | 10.8% | 6.6% |
| FY24 | 55.7% | 11.1% | 6.6% |
| FY25 | 39% | 11.8% | 6.6% |
Jun 2026: ROIC 11.1% (last 12 months) against a 6.6% cost of capital
- ROIC (12 months) 11.1%
- ROE (12 months) 47.8%
- Cost of capital 6.6%
| Quarter | ROIC (12 months) | ROE (12 months) | Cost of capital |
|---|---|---|---|
| Sep 2022 | – | 0% | 6.6% |
| Dec 2022 | – | 0% | 6.6% |
| Jun 2024 | – | 16.8% | 6.6% |
| Sep 2024 | 5.9% | 17% | 6.6% |
| Dec 2024 | 8.9% | 23.3% | 6.6% |
| Mar 2025 | 10.9% | 30.4% | 6.6% |
| Jun 2025 | 10.8% | 51.6% | 6.6% |
| Sep 2025 | 10.7% | 52.9% | 6.6% |
| Dec 2025 | 10.6% | 51.3% | 6.6% |
| Mar 2026 | 11% | 34.9% | 6.6% |
| Jun 2026 | 11.1% | 47.8% | 6.6% |
Does Concentra Group Holdings Parent have too much debt?
Concentra Group Holdings Parent, Inc. has total debt of $2.1 B against shareholder equity of $506 M as of Jun 2026, so its debt is 4.23× its equity. Year by year, that ratio went from 1.04 in FY22 to 5.01 in FY25. Keep that borrowing in mind when reading the returns on this page.
Debt-to-equity shows how much of the business is paid for with borrowed money. Lower is safer, and the direction matters as much as the level.
FY25: debt $2.1 B, 5.01× equity
- Total debt $2.1 B
| Quarter | Total debt |
|---|---|
| FY22 | $1.0 B |
| FY23 | $905 M |
| FY24 | $2.0 B |
| FY25 | $2.1 B |
Debt-to-equity
- Debt-to-equity 5.01×
| Quarter | Debt-to-equity |
|---|---|
| FY22 | 1.04× |
| FY23 | 0.77× |
| FY24 | 6.53× |
| FY25 | 5.01× |
Jun 2026: debt $2.1 B, debt-to-equity 4.23
- Total debt (quarterly) $2.1 B
| Quarter | Total debt (quarterly) |
|---|---|
| Mar 2023 | $1.0 B |
| Dec 2023 | $905 M |
| Mar 2024 | $907 M |
| Jun 2024 | $861 M |
| Sep 2024 | $1.9 B |
| Dec 2024 | $2.0 B |
| Mar 2025 | $2.1 B |
| Jun 2025 | $2.2 B |
| Sep 2025 | $2.1 B |
| Dec 2025 | $2.1 B |
| Mar 2026 | $2.1 B |
| Jun 2026 | $2.1 B |
Debt-to-equity
- Debt-to-equity 4.23×
| Quarter | Debt-to-equity |
|---|---|
| Mar 2023 | 1.04× |
| Dec 2023 | 0.77× |
| Mar 2024 | 0.74× |
| Jun 2024 | 0.68× |
| Sep 2024 | 6.47× |
| Dec 2024 | 6.53× |
| Mar 2025 | 6.46× |
| Jun 2025 | 5.94× |
| Sep 2025 | 5.22× |
| Dec 2025 | 5.01× |
| Mar 2026 | 4.68× |
| Jun 2026 | 4.23× |
What is the Concentra Group Holdings Parent shareholding pattern?
3.1% of Concentra Group Holdings Parent, Inc.'s tradable shares are in short positions, which are bets that the price will fall, so some traders are betting against it. At normal trading volumes, closing those positions would take about 3.0 days. US companies do not publish a quarter-by-quarter list of owners, so this page uses short interest instead.
There is no quarter-by-quarter list of owners here, so we look at short interest: the share of tradable shares held in short positions, which gain if the price falls.
It is a single reading at one point in time; we do not have its history.
Why it is at this level: the figure does not say who has the short positions or why, so we show the level without guessing the story.
How far is Concentra Group Holdings Parent from balance-sheet trouble?
For Concentra Group Holdings Parent, Inc., the Z-score is 2.03. A Z-score above about 3 is safe and below about 1.8 signals danger, so this is in the grey area between the two. It estimates how far the balance sheet is from trouble; it is not a forecast of failure.
The Z-score estimates how far a company is from balance-sheet trouble. Above about 3 is safe; below about 1.8 is the danger zone. It was built for manufacturers, so it is not used for banks and lenders.
Why it matters: a Z-score of 2.03 is in the grey area, neither clearly safe nor clearly in trouble.
How does Concentra Group Holdings Parent rank in its industry?
71.9 out of 100, rank 1 of 30 in Medical Care Facilities, with 81% of the evidence available.
Concentra Group Holdings Parent, Inc. scores 71.9 out of 100 against the 30 companies it is compared with in Medical Care Facilities, ranking 1. Earnings, capital efficiency and relative strength all agree. The open questions are about management, upcoming events and risks.
The four parts add up to the total exactly: 24 + 16.6 + 12.8 + 18.5 = 71.9. This is the same number shown on the industry page; it is worked out once for the whole group and read here.
What would change it: The score would fall if profit growth turns negative or margins stop improving while the share price lags its sector.
Which companies is Concentra Group Holdings Parent compared with?
Concentra Group Holdings Parent ranks 1 of 30 Medical Care Facilities companies on the 4-Factor Sector Score, with 71.9 out of 100.
- 1Concentra Group Holdings Parent, Inc. this pageCON · leader · Most evidence points up · 81% evidence71.9out of 100
How the score adds up
Growth & earnings 24.0/35 · Revenue 14% · Profit 32.6% · Operating margin change 2.3 points · 83% evidenceCapital efficiency 16.6/25 · ROCE 14.5% · Operating margin 19.3% · 76% evidenceValuation 12.8/20 · P/E 19.5× · PEG 0.65 · 65% evidenceRelative strength 18.5/20 · Lead over its industry 20.3% · Lead over S&P 500 51% · 1 year 125.2% · 100% evidence · 12 of 12 weeks aheadExact sum: 24 + 16.6 + 12.8 + 18.5 = 71.9 · What this means: Earnings, capital efficiency and relative strength all agree. The open questions are about management, upcoming events and risks. - 2Nutex Health Inc.NUTX · leader · Most evidence points up · 64% evidence66.6out of 100
How the score adds up
Growth & earnings 22.5/35 · Revenue 6.8% · Profit 100% · Operating margin change 44 points · 62% evidenceCapital efficiency 18.7/25 · ROCE 56.8% · Operating margin 57.8% · 76% evidenceValuation 10.8/20 · P/E 6.5× · PEG — · 15% evidenceRelative strength 14.6/20 · Lead over its industry 1% · Lead over S&P 500 28% · 1 year 79% · 100% evidence · 12 of 12 weeks aheadExact sum: 22.5 + 18.7 + 10.8 + 14.6 = 66.6 · What this means: The evidence is balanced: no factor stands out, so another reported quarter is needed before the picture is clearer. - 3Tenet Healthcare CorporationTHC · leader · Most evidence points up · 81% evidence65.7out of 100
How the score adds up
Growth & earnings 20.8/35 · Revenue 5.4% · Profit 32.4% · Operating margin change 2.1 points · 83% evidenceCapital efficiency 17.1/25 · ROCE 15% · Operating margin 18.2% · 76% evidenceValuation 15.2/20 · P/E 7.2× · PEG 0.35 · 65% evidenceRelative strength 12.6/20 · Lead over its industry -1.3% · Lead over S&P 500 25.8% · 1 year 42.4% · 100% evidence · 12 of 12 weeks aheadExact sum: 20.8 + 17.1 + 15.2 + 12.6 = 65.7 · What this means: The evidence is balanced: no factor stands out, so another reported quarter is needed before the picture is clearer. - 4AMN Healthcare Services, Inc.AMN · breaking out · Evidence leans up · 64% evidence64.1out of 100
How the score adds up
Growth & earnings 25.4/35 · Revenue 23.9% · Profit — · Operating margin change 3.4 points · 62% evidenceCapital efficiency 9.1/25 · ROCE 10.1% · Operating margin 4% · 76% evidenceValuation 10.3/20 · P/E 12× · PEG — · 15% evidenceRelative strength 19.3/20 · Lead over its industry 36.3% · Lead over S&P 500 69.4% · 1 year 167.2% · 100% evidence · 9 of 12 weeks aheadExact sum: 25.4 + 9.1 + 10.3 + 19.3 = 64.1 · What this means: The evidence is balanced: no factor stands out, so another reported quarter is needed before the picture is clearer. - 5Pediatrix Medical Group, Inc.MD · turning · Evidence leans up · 81% evidence61.9out of 100
How the score adds up
Growth & earnings 19.1/35 · Revenue 0.6% · Profit 61.5% · Operating margin change -0.2 points · 83% evidenceCapital efficiency 14.6/25 · ROCE 14.8% · Operating margin 13.4% · 76% evidenceValuation 12.8/20 · P/E 11.6× · PEG 0.8 · 65% evidenceRelative strength 15.4/20 · Lead over its industry 1.6% · Lead over S&P 500 29.5% · 1 year 49.6% · 100% evidence · 8 of 12 weeks aheadExact sum: 19.1 + 14.6 + 12.8 + 15.4 = 61.9 · What this means: The evidence is balanced: no factor stands out, so another reported quarter is needed before the picture is clearer. - 6Healthcare Services Group, Inc.HCSG · turning · Evidence leans up · 85% evidence60.3out of 100
How the score adds up
Growth & earnings 20.4/35 · Revenue 4% · Profit 100% · Operating margin change -3.2 points · 95% evidenceCapital efficiency 14.6/25 · ROCE 17.7% · Operating margin 6.7% · 76% evidenceValuation 14.3/20 · P/E 13.4× · PEG 0.43 · 65% evidenceRelative strength 11.0/20 · Lead over its industry -7.3% · Lead over S&P 500 18.3% · 1 year 53.8% · 100% evidence · 4 of 12 weeks aheadExact sum: 20.4 + 14.6 + 14.3 + 11 = 60.3 · What this means: The evidence is balanced: no factor stands out, so another reported quarter is needed before the picture is clearer. - 7Aveanna Healthcare Holdings Inc.AVAH · leader · Too little evidence to rank firmly · 58% evidence60.0out of 100
How the score adds up
Growth & earnings 15.4/35 · Revenue — · Profit — · Operating margin change 1.6 points · 45% evidenceCapital efficiency 15.4/25 · ROCE 17.7% · Operating margin 12.6% · 76% evidenceValuation 10.6/20 · P/E 7.2× · PEG — · 15% evidenceRelative strength 18.6/20 · Lead over its industry 14.8% · Lead over S&P 500 45.2% · 1 year 62.6% · 100% evidence · 12 of 12 weeks aheadExact sum: 15.4 + 15.4 + 10.6 + 18.6 = 60 · What this means: Some evidence is missing, so the score is pulled toward the middle on purpose. - 8Encompass Health CorporationEHC · leader · Evidence leans up · 81% evidence59.4out of 100
How the score adds up
Growth & earnings 17.5/35 · Revenue 9.5% · Profit 20.2% · Operating margin change 0.3 points · 83% evidenceCapital efficiency 18.1/25 · ROCE 17% · Operating margin 18.1% · 76% evidenceValuation 12.2/20 · P/E 16.2× · PEG 0.8 · 65% evidenceRelative strength 11.6/20 · Lead over its industry -6.7% · Lead over S&P 500 19.5% · 1 year 22.3% · 100% evidence · 12 of 12 weeks aheadExact sum: 17.5 + 18.1 + 12.2 + 11.6 = 59.4 · What this means: The evidence is balanced: no factor stands out, so another reported quarter is needed before the picture is clearer. - 9HCA Healthcare, Inc.HCA · breaking out · Evidence leans up · 81% evidence58.3out of 100
How the score adds up
Growth & earnings 15.4/35 · Revenue 7.3% · Profit 14.6% · Operating margin change -0.7 points · 83% evidenceCapital efficiency 19.9/25 · ROCE 26.3% · Operating margin 15.2% · 76% evidenceValuation 14.2/20 · P/E 12.6× · PEG 0.49 · 65% evidenceRelative strength 8.8/20 · Lead over its industry -18.7% · Lead over S&P 500 5.4% · 1 year 7.2% · 100% evidence · 10 of 12 weeks aheadExact sum: 15.4 + 19.9 + 14.2 + 8.8 = 58.3 · What this means: The valuation scores well, but earnings are not improving yet, so the business does not back up the low multiple so far. - 10Universal Health Services, Inc.UHS · breaking out · Evidence leans up · 81% evidence57.7out of 100
How the score adds up
Growth & earnings 18.8/35 · Revenue 10% · Profit 21% · Operating margin change -0.6 points · 83% evidenceCapital efficiency 16.4/25 · ROCE 16.3% · Operating margin 11.1% · 76% evidenceValuation 15.9/20 · P/E 5.9× · PEG 0.2 · 65% evidenceRelative strength 6.6/20 · Lead over its industry -24.5% · Lead over S&P 500 -1.6% · 1 year -14.3% · 100% evidence · 11 of 12 weeks aheadExact sum: 18.8 + 16.4 + 15.9 + 6.6 = 57.7 · What this means: The evidence is balanced: no factor stands out, so another reported quarter is needed before the picture is clearer. - 11LifeStance Health Group, Inc.LFST · turning · Evidence leans up · 64% evidence56.1out of 100
- 12Addus HomeCare CorporationADUS · turning · Evidence leans up · 81% evidence55.6out of 100
- 13PACS Group, Inc.PACS · turning · Evidence leans up · 71% evidence53.5out of 100
- 14National HealthCare CorporationNHC · quiet · Evidence leans up · 81% evidence53.1out of 100
- 15Fresenius Medical Care AGFMS · basing · Evidence leans up · 81% evidence50.7out of 100
- 16Guardian Pharmacy Services, Inc.GRDN · quiet · Evidence leans down · 64% evidence49.3out of 100
- 17Chemed CorporationCHE · turning · Evidence leans down · 81% evidence48.5out of 100
- 18Astrana Health, Inc.ASTH · turning · Evidence leans down · 81% evidence48.1out of 100
- 19Surgery Partners, Inc.SGRY · turning · Evidence leans down · 64% evidence48.1out of 100
- 20DaVita Inc.DVA · turning · Evidence leans down · 81% evidence47.9out of 100
- 21The Pennant Group, Inc.PNTG · turning · Evidence leans down · 81% evidence44.1out of 100
- 22The Ensign Group, Inc.ENSG · turning · Evidence leans down · 81% evidence41.8out of 100
- 23agilon health, inc.AGL · turning · Evidence leans down · 64% evidence41.3out of 100
- 24InnovAge Holding Corp.INNV · quiet · Evidence leans down · 64% evidence39.9out of 100
- 25Acadia Healthcare Company, Inc.ACHC · turning · Evidence leans down · 71% evidence39.4out of 100
- 26Option Care Health, Inc.OPCH · breaking out · Evidence leans down · 81% evidence39.3out of 100
- 27Ardent Health, Inc.ARDT · breaking out · Evidence leans down · 71% evidence37.8out of 100
- 28Sonida Senior Living, Inc.SNDA · quiet · Evidence leans down · 64% evidence36.8out of 100
- 29Brookdale Senior Living Inc.BKD · quiet · Most evidence points down · 64% evidence32.9out of 100
- 30Select Medical Holdings CorporationSEM · Too little evidence to rank firmly · 36% evidence50.6out of 100
Missing figures are not scored as bad. They lower the confidence and pull the final score toward the middle. Relative strength counts only when the company has a reading for this week; with no reading, that factor is left out and its 20 points are shared across the other three in proportion. PEG is not shown when the ratio cannot mean anything: the company must be making a profit, its price-to-earnings must be positive, and its three-year earnings growth must fall between 5% and 60%. Dividing a price multiple by a loss, or by growth measured off a tiny base, produces a number that looks precise and tells you nothing. Under relative strength, one mark per week shows the last 12 weeks: a mark is filled where the company led S&P 500 by 5% or more over the 13 weeks ending that week, which is the same test used everywhere on this site. Price stage places the company on the same six-step path the industry is placed on (basing, turning, breaking out, leader, fading, asleep), read from how many weeks running it has led S&P 500 and whether that lead is growing or shrinking. It describes where the share price stands, not the direction of earnings, and it is not a recommendation; it is left blank for a company whose weekly history is too short or too stale to read.
The figures in this ranking come from the industry comparison: results through the Sep 2026 quarter, and the P/E at that quarter's end. The sections above use the latest weekly price, so a P/E or return there can differ a little from the one here. The stage words in this ranking (such as losing its lead or breaking out) describe the lead over the index, not the price phase in the price section.
Related companies: Medical Care Facilities, all 30 compared on one page.
Which companies are close to Concentra Group Holdings Parent in size?
Concentra Group Holdings Parent is the 10th largest of 38 Medical Care Facilities companies on Sector Alpha by market value (scores of 4 November 2026). Just above it: The Ensign Group, Inc., PACS Group, Inc. and Chemed Corporation. Just below it: LifeStance Health Group, Inc., Option Care Health, Inc. and National HealthCare Corporation.
Medical Care Facilities companies close in size
- The Ensign Group, Inc. $10.9 billion
- PACS Group, Inc. $8 billion
- Chemed Corporation $7.1 billion
- Concentra Group Holdings Parent, Inc. $5.6 billion
- LifeStance Health Group, Inc. $5.4 billion
- Option Care Health, Inc. $4.7 billion
- National HealthCare Corporation $3.3 billion
All 38 Medical Care Facilities companies, largest first
Companies close in size in other industries
- Floor & Decor Holdings, Inc. $5.6 billion · Home Improvement Retail
- Impinj, Inc. $5.6 billion · Semiconductors
- Concentra Group Holdings Parent, Inc. $5.6 billion
- Magnolia Oil & Gas Corporation $5.5 billion · Oil & Gas Exploration & Production
- Parsons Corporation $5.5 billion · Information Technology Services
What else do people ask about Concentra Group Holdings Parent?
What were Concentra Group Holdings Parent's latest quarterly results?
Concentra Group Holdings Parent, Inc. reported revenue of $606 M and net profit of $63.9 M for the Jun 2026 quarter. Revenue rose 10.0% and profit rose 45.2% compared with a year earlier. Earnings per share were $0.51 (as of 4 November 2026).
What is Concentra Group Holdings Parent's market cap?
Concentra Group Holdings Parent, Inc.'s market capitalisation is $5.6 B at a stock price of $43.56. Market cap is the share price times the number of shares, so it changes whenever the price moves (as of 4 November 2026).
How is Concentra Group Holdings Parent performing?
Concentra Group Holdings Parent, Inc.'s share price has been rising for 24 weeks. In its latest quarter, revenue rose 10.0% and profit rose 45.2% compared with a year earlier.
Over the past 13 weeks it has done better than the S&P 500, for 23 weeks running (as of 4 November 2026).
Will Concentra Group Holdings Parent's stock price go up?
This page does not forecast Concentra Group Holdings Parent, Inc.'s stock price. What it shows instead: the stock price is $43.56, and it has been rising for 24 weeks. Its P/E of 28.5× is higher than 100% of its own last 2 years (as of 4 November 2026).
Where is Concentra Group Holdings Parent in its business cycle?
Concentra Group Holdings Parent, Inc.'s FY25 operating margin was 16.0%, against a 5-year range of 15.0% to 21.9%: the low end of its own range, which is often where recoveries start. The latest quarter was 19.3%.
Comparing margins with a company's own long history is a good way to see where it is in its cycle (as of 4 November 2026).
What could break the Concentra Group Holdings Parent story?
The main question: the share price moved +125.2% in a year while yearly earnings per share moved −12.1%. The difference came from the market paying a higher multiple.
On price, this page treats a rise as over when the share price closes below its 200-day average on two Fridays in a row (as of 4 November 2026).
Is Concentra Group Holdings Parent a stock worth studying right now?
What the numbers show: Concentra Group Holdings Parent, Inc.'s share price has risen faster than its earnings: +125.2% in a year, against −12.1% for earnings per share. The main open question: whether earnings grow into a price that has already moved.
Every number on this page is worked out by code from the published figures, with no forecasts and no price opinions (as of 4 November 2026).
Where do these numbers come from?
Sector Alpha, written by code from the published numbers. Data as of 4 November 2026.
Every chart on this page is drawn by code from the published figures, with no forecasts and no price opinions.
See the plain-text version of this page.
More lists
Every Sector Alpha list, grouped
Stock screens
Market lists
Themes
Sectors
US stocks
X · Instagram · YouTube · About · Newsletter · Newsletter archive
This is research, not advice. We’re not SEBI-registered.