Sector Alpha Week of 2026-10-16
This is research, not advice. We’re not SEBI-registered.
Sector Alpha, written by code from the published numbers · Data as of 2026-10-16

Lumino Industries Ltd

LUMINO

Lumino Industries Ltd's share price, valuation and earnings point in different directions. The next one or two quarters should make it clearer.

The main question: profits are rising, but only −47% of the last 3 years' profit came in as cash from operations. The gap between reported profit and actual cash is the thing to watch.

The price has been between phases. Over the last four quarters, results have been improving, with profit +33.3% on a year earlier, and −47% of the last 3 years' profit came in as cash. What will decide it: whether the cash starts to follow the profit.

Price
₹102
P/E
18.3×
over 0 years
Revenue (Jun 26)
₹521 Cr
+19.2% on a year ago
Profit (Jun 26)
₹40.0 Cr
+33.3% on a year ago
Operating margin
14.0%
+2.0 points on a year ago
ROCE
27%
FY26
ROIC
21.6%
against a 12.0% cost of capital: +9.6 points
Profit that came in as cash
−47%
last 3 years
Figures we could not check: Some figures on this page come from a second data source that we could not check against the main one, because the two do not cover enough of the same periods. They are shown because they are the only figures there are, and every section that uses one is marked unverified.
01 · Price story

Price story A share price tends to move through four phases: moving sideways (stage 1), rising (stage 2), stalling near a high (stage 3) and falling (stage 4). The phase helps read everything below.

Lumino Industries Ltd's share price was ₹102 at the close on 16 October 2026. That is 6.4% below its average price over the last 200 trading days. In the last 52 weeks it traded between ₹96 and ₹115, and today it sits 31% of the way up from that low.

Over the past 13 weeks it has done worse than the NIFTY 500, and it has been behind for 7 weeks running.

Oct 26: ₹102, 6.4% below its 200-day average. Weekly closing price (₹) with its 50-day and 200-day averages. The coloured bands show the phase: grey sideways, green rising, amber stalling, red falling. 1-year window.
Price50-day avg200-day avg
₹116₹111₹106₹100₹95.0₹₹102₹109Sep 26Sep 26Sep 26Oct 26Oct 26
₹116₹111₹106₹100₹95.0₹₹102₹109Sep 26Sep 26Oct 26
Week by week since 2026: did it beat the NIFTY 500 over the past 13 weeks? Each square is one week, from 2026 to now (30 weeks). Green means the stock's return over the previous 13 weeks beat the NIFTY 500; red means it trailed. The colour is strongest at a gap of 25 percentage points or more. Grey means there is no reading for that week.
Sep 26Oct 26

Over the last 1 months the share price moved −7% while the NIFTY 500 moved −4%, so it is behind the index over that whole period. It was last ahead over 13 weeks in the week of 7 October 2026. The chart below shows the 13-week comparison for every week.

This page treats a rise as over when the price closes below its 200-day average on two Fridays in a row.

02 · Valuation

Valuation P/E is the share price divided by a year's profit per share: how many rupees the market pays for each rupee of yearly profit.

Lumino Industries Ltd's P/E is 18.3×, with too little history to compare. Its usual P/E (the middle reading) is 20.1×, over 0.1 years of weekly prices. This compares the share price with the company’s own past. It does not say what the business is worth.

P/E 18.3× against a usual 20.1×: with too little history to compare P/E, weekly (left scale); earnings per share, trailing twelve months, weekly (right scale). 0.1-year window. The eps (ttm) bars are red where the reading is lower than the quarter before.
P/EMedianEPS (TTM) (quarterly)
22.2×₹5.721.2×₹4.320.1×₹2.819.1×₹1.418.1×₹0.0×₹19.50×₹5Sep 26Sep 26Sep 26Oct 26Oct 26
22.2×₹5.721.2×₹4.320.1×₹2.819.1×₹1.418.1×₹0.0×₹19.50×₹5Sep 26Sep 26Oct 26
P/E
18.3×
too little history to compare

In short: the multiple is about average against its own past, so the earnings trend underneath matters more than the multiple.

03 · Business trend

Business trend Every business is somewhere on a path of getting better or worse, and this section names where. The last 12 quarters of growth in revenue, profit and earnings per share, plus the return the business earns on its capital, are read as lines. Getting worse: the lines are falling. Turning around: a low point has just formed and the last few quarters are rising from it. Getting better: the rise from the low has lasted. Growing steadily: steady growth with healthy returns. Slowing from a peak: still high, but slowing. When the lines disagree the result is mixed; too little history means no reading. CAGR (compound annual growth rate) is the steady yearly rate that would turn the starting value into the latest one. It is the fairest way to compare growth over different periods. If the 1-year figure is much bigger than the 10-year one, recent growth is running faster than the long-run trend. A dash means there is no figure for that period, or the starting year was a loss, where a growth rate means nothing.

Lumino Industries Ltd's business trend cannot be read yet. There are fewer than eight usable quarters of growth figures, so there is not enough history to read the trend. This is based on 4 quarters of 1 measure, with some gaps.

Growth year by year: revenue +6.5% in FY26, profit +28.0% Growth on the year before, each year, %: revenue (left scale); net profit and EPS (right scale, because profit growth swings much more). Zero line drawn. Turnaround-year jumps are drawn at the edge (▲).
Revenue growthProfit growthEPS growth
90%328%68%228%45%128%23%28%0.0%−72%%%6.5%28%FY22FY24FY26
90%328%68%228%45%128%23%28%0.0%−72%%%6.5%28%FY22FY24FY26
Three growth lines over twelve quarters Growth on a year earlier in revenue (left scale), profit and earnings per share (right scale, because they swing much more), each measured over the last 12 months, % at each quarter end. Where the 12-month history is short, the line uses single-quarter growth instead, which is noisier; extreme jumps from a tiny base are evened out before reading. A gap means there is no reading for that quarter.
RevenueProfit
20.4%34.5%19.8%33.9%19.2%33.3%18.6%32.7%18.0%32.1%%%19.2%33.3%Jun 25Mar 26Jun 26
20.4%34.5%19.8%33.9%19.2%33.3%18.6%32.7%18.0%32.1%%%19.2%33.3%Jun 25Mar 26Jun 26
ROCE: the return line, yearly figures Yearly figures: the quarterly balance-sheet figures this line needs are not available for this stock, so it changes once a year and counts for less in the reading.
ROCE
28%23%18%13%7.6%%27%FY23FY24FY26
28%23%18%13%7.6%%27%FY23FY24FY26
ROCE
Rising
latest 27.0%, range 9.0% to 27.0%

Why it matters: with too little history, we say so rather than guess a direction.

The return figures here are yearly, not quarterly. They show level and direction only; they can support the growth lines but never decide the reading alone.

There are fewer than eight usable quarters, so this page does not guess a direction from so little history.

Compound annual growth rate (%) Compound annual growth rate over each period, %. Revenue, profit and EPS come from yearly figures; the share price row is price growth over the same periods. A dash means no figure for that period, or the starting year was a loss.
1yr3yr5yr10yr
Revenue+6.5%+39.0%——
Profit+28.0%+103.4%——
EPS+28.6%+101.8%——
Revenue growth (Jun 26)
+19.2%
latest quarter against a year ago
Profit growth (Jun 26)
+33.3%
latest quarter against a year ago
Revenue, 10 years
35.6%
yearly growth over the long run
04 · Revenue

Revenue Revenue is everything the company billed its customers in the period.

Lumino Industries Ltd reported ₹521 Cr of revenue in the Jun 26 quarter, +19.2% on the same quarter a year earlier. Over 4 years it has grown 35.6% a year on average. The last full year, FY26, came in at ₹2,040 Cr.

FY26 revenue was ₹2,040 Cr, +6.5% on the year before.

FY26 revenue ₹2,040 Cr (+6.5% on the year before), 35.6% a year over 4 years Bars: revenue, ₹ Cr (left scale). Line: growth on the year before, % (right scale). 5-year window. A bar is red when it is lower than the year before.
RevenueGrowth on a year earlier
2.2k90%1.7k68%1.1k45%55123%00.0%₹ Cr%₹2,0406.5%FY22FY24FY26
2.2k90%1.7k68%1.1k45%55123%00.0%₹ Cr%₹2,0406.5%FY22FY24FY26
Jun 26: ₹521 Cr (+19.2% on a year earlier) Bars: revenue each quarter, ₹ Cr (left scale). Line: growth on the same quarter a year earlier, % (right scale). Last 12 quarters. A bar is red when it is lower than the quarter before.
Revenue (quarterly)Growth on a year earlier
76920.4%57719.8%38419.2%19218.6%018.0%₹ Cr%₹52119.2%Jun 25Mar 26Jun 26
76920.4%57719.8%38419.2%19218.6%018.0%₹ Cr%₹52119.2%Jun 25Mar 26Jun 26

Recent pace: the last four quarters grew +19.2% on average, against 35.6% a year over the longer run, so this year is growing slower than its own long-run rate.

05 · Operating margin

Operating margin Operating margin is what is left from every ₹100 of sales after the costs of running the business, before interest and tax. It shows pricing power and cost control.

Lumino Industries Ltd's operating margin was 14.0% in the Jun 26 quarter, 2.0 percentage points higher than the same quarter a year ago. Its latest full-year margin is the highest it has ever reported. Across 5 years it has been between 7.0% and 12.0%. The latest quarter is above every full year in that period.

Why: the operating margin move is clear, but the cost details behind it are not in our data, so we show the move without guessing the reason.

As noted under valuation: when margins are at a record, every ratio built on profit looks better than usual, so a low multiple can mislead.

FY26: 12.0%, the highest in a range of 7.0% to 12.0% over 5 years Operating margin each year, % (left line); change on the year before, in percentage points (right line). 5-year window.
operating marginChange on the year before (points)
12%4.6%11%2.5%9.5%0.5%8.1%−1.5%6.6%−3.6%%%12%0%FY22FY24FY26
12%4.6%11%2.5%9.5%0.5%8.1%−1.5%6.6%−3.6%%%12%0%FY22FY24FY26
Jun 26: operating margin 14.0% (+2.0 points on a year earlier) Quarterly operating margin, % (left line); change on the same quarter a year earlier, in percentage points (right line). Last 12 quarters. Operating profit as a share of revenue, each quarter.
Operating marginChange on a year earlier (points)
14.2%3.2%13.6%2.6%13.0%2.0%12.4%1.4%11.8%0.8%%%14%2%Jun 25Mar 26Jun 26
14.2%3.2%13.6%2.6%13.0%2.0%12.4%1.4%11.8%0.8%%%14%2%Jun 25Mar 26Jun 26
06 · Net profit

Net profit Net profit is what is left after every cost, interest and tax. Earnings per share, dividends and book value all grow from it.

Lumino Industries Ltd earned ₹40.0 Cr of net profit in the Jun 26 quarter, +33.3% on the same quarter a year earlier. Full-year FY26 profit was ₹160 Cr. Over 4 years profit has grown 47.3% a year on average. That is 7.7% of the quarter's revenue.

For the full year, FY26 profit was ₹160 Cr (+28.0% on the year before).

FY26 profit ₹160 Cr (+28.0% on the year before), 47.3% a year over 4 years Bars: net profit, ₹ Cr (left scale). Line: growth on the year before, % (right scale). 5-year window. A bar is red when it is lower than the year before.
Net profitGrowth on a year earlier
173390%130273%86157%4340%0−76%₹ Cr%₹16028%FY22FY24FY26
173390%130273%86157%4340%0−76%₹ Cr%₹16028%FY22FY24FY26
Jun 26: ₹40.0 Cr (+33.3% on a year earlier) Bars: net profit each quarter, ₹ Cr (left scale). Line: growth on the same quarter a year earlier, % (right scale). Last 12 quarters. A bar is red when it is lower than the quarter before.
Net profit (quarterly)Growth on a year earlier
7134.5%5333.9%3633.3%1832.7%032.1%₹ Cr%₹4033.3%Jun 25Mar 26Jun 26
7134.5%5333.9%3633.3%1832.7%032.1%₹ Cr%₹4033.3%Jun 25Mar 26Jun 26
07 · Cash flow

Cash flow The profit and loss account shows what was earned. The cash-flow statement shows the cash that actually came in. Comparing operating cash flow with profit is one of the best checks that a profit is real.

Over the last 3 years Lumino Industries Ltd's operations used more cash than they brought in, so cash conversion was −47%, a gap worth watching. In FY26 it brought in ₹156 Cr of operating cash against ₹160 Cr of profit. After ₹58.0 Cr of spending on assets, ₹98.0 Cr was left over as free cash.

Cash-flow figures here are yearly, because quarterly cash statements are not published, so this section changes once a year.

FY26: operating cash ₹156 Cr against profit ₹160 Cr; −47% of 3 years' profit came in as cash Operating cash flow and net profit each year, ₹ Cr. The line is free cash flow: operating cash minus spending on assets. 5-year window, yearly figures.
Operating cashNet profitFree cash
19568−59−186−313₹ Cr₹156₹160₹98FY22FY24FY26
19568−59−186−313₹ Cr₹156₹160₹98FY22FY24FY26
FY26: operating cash was 98% of profit (−47% over three years) Operating cash as a share of net profit, each year, % (line). Dashed line = 100%, meaning all of the profit came in as cash; unusual years are drawn at the edge.
Conversion100%
339%197%55%−88%−230%%98%FY22FY24FY26
339%197%55%−88%−230%%98%FY22FY24FY26

🚨 Why −47% of profit came in as cash: the cash cycle stayed about the same between FY22 and FY26, so the cash follows profit, not the cycle. When less than 70% of profit comes in as cash, it is the thing to watch on this page.

What to look at next: the bigger use of cash is spending on new assets, at 2.9× depreciation over three years. The next section checks what that spending is building.

08 · Where the cash goes

Where the cash goes Working capital is the cash tied up between paying suppliers and getting paid. Debtor days: how long customers take to pay. Inventory days: how long stock sits. The cash cycle: the whole loop, in days of sales.

Lumino Industries Ltd's cash cycle, the days between paying suppliers and getting paid by customers, was 151 days in FY26, down from 152 days in FY22. It spent ₹120 Cr on assets over the last 3 years. Customers take 160 days to pay, and stock sits for 120 days on average.

At FY26 sales of ₹2,040 Cr, each day of that cycle ties up about ₹5.6 Cr, so roughly ₹844 Cr is tied up in the business at any time.

FY26: customers took 160 days to pay and stock sat for 120 days, about 3.9 months of sales sitting as stock, for a full cycle of 151 days, shorter than FY22's 152.

The full loop: cash goes out to suppliers and production on day 0. Stock sits for 120 days. Customers pay about 160 days after that. Suppliers are paid at 130 days. Together that makes the 151-day cycle.

FY26: a 151-day cash cycle, −1 days compared with FY22 Debtor days, inventory days, payable days and the full cash cycle, each year. 5-year window.
Cash cycleInventory daysDebtor daysPayable days
1681401138658days151d120d160d130dFY22FY23FY24FY25FY26
1681401138658days151d120d160d130dFY22FY24FY26

Spending on assets: ₹120 Cr over the last 3 years, against ₹42.0 Cr of depreciation (the yearly wear and tear on existing assets). So it is building well beyond replacing what wears out. Work still in progress is ₹48.0 Cr (FY26): assets paid for that are not earning yet.

FY26: capex ₹58.0 Cr, work in progress ₹48.0 Cr, a build-out Capital spending each year, ₹ Cr (bars); work in progress, ₹ Cr (line). Quarterly capital-spending figures are not available for India, so this is yearly.
CapexWork-in-progress
634731160₹ Cr₹58₹48FY23FY24FY26
634731160₹ Cr₹58₹48FY23FY24FY26

In short: the cash is going into new capacity, not getting stuck in the daily cycle. The question is whether the new capacity earns.

09 · Return on capital

Return on capital Return on capital employed (ROCE) is the profit the whole business earns on all the money in it, from shareholders and lenders together. It is the best single test of whether growth adds value or just size.

Lumino Industries Ltd earned a ROCE of 27% in FY26. That is up from a low of 9% in FY23. Its return on capital used (ROIC) is 9.6 percentage points above its cost of capital, so growth here adds value, not just size. It comes from a 7.8% net margin and 0.94× asset turnover (sales divided by assets).

Why the return is what it is (FY26): a 7.8% net margin × 0.94× asset turnover × 2.98× leverage (assets divided by equity) ≈ 21.8% on equity. The margin does its share; borrowing is a big part of it.

The key test, return on capital used minus the cost of capital: 21.6% − 12.0% = +9.6 percentage points. The 12.0% is a standard assumption for the cost of capital in India, not an estimate for this company. Read the sign and size of the gap, not the decimals. A gap this wide means each rupee put back into the business creates more than a rupee of value.

FY26: ROCE 27%, the climb back from FY23's 9% Return on capital employed each year, % (line). 4-year window, low years included. Dashed line = the 12.0% cost of capital used on this page.
ROCECost of capital
28%23%18%13%7.6%%27%FY23FY24FY26
28%23%18%13%7.6%%27%FY23FY24FY26
10 · Debt

Debt Debt-to-equity shows how much of the business is paid for with borrowed money. Interest cover shows how many times operating profit pays the interest bill. Low debt and high cover are the safe combination.

Lumino Industries Ltd had ₹401 Cr of borrowings against ₹730 Cr of equity in FY26, so its debt is 0.55× its equity. Its operating profit is 3 times its interest bill. Over 4 years borrowings went from ₹221 Cr to ₹401 Cr. Over the last 3 of those years it spent ₹120 Cr on assets.

Part of the spending on assets is being paid for with borrowed money.

FY26: borrowings ₹401 Cr, 0.55× equity, how debt has moved Borrowings each year, ₹ Cr (bars); debt-to-equity, × (line). 5-year window. Quarterly balance-sheet figures are not available for India, so this is yearly.
BorrowingsDebt-to-equity
4951.1×3710.9×2470.8×1240.7×00.5×₹ Cr×₹4010.55×FY22FY23FY24FY25FY26
4951.1×3710.9×2470.8×1240.7×00.5×₹ Cr×₹4010.55×FY22FY24FY26
11 · Ownership

Ownership Who owns the company each quarter: promoters (the founders or controlling owners), foreign institutions, domestic institutions such as mutual funds, and the public. When people close to the business steadily raise their stake, that is worth noticing; a quiet list is also an answer.

No group of Lumino Industries Ltd's owners changed its stake by a full percentage point over the last two years. This uses the four owner groups that companies report every quarter; nothing is guessed between filings.

No owner group moved a full point in two years Shareholding by owner group, % of the company, each quarter, last 1 quarters.
PromotersForeign inst.Domestic inst.Public
78%57%37%16%−4.3%%72.0%1.3%10.1%16.6%Sep 26
78%57%37%16%−4.3%%72.0%1.3%10.1%16.6%Sep 26
12 · Balance-sheet safety

Balance-sheet safety The Z-score estimates how far a company is from balance-sheet trouble. Above about 3 is safe; below about 1.8 is the danger zone. It was built for manufacturers, so it is not used for banks and lenders.

For Lumino Industries Ltd, the Z-score is not available, so we say so rather than guess one. It estimates how far the balance sheet is from trouble; it is not a forecast of failure. The debt, cash-flow and return sections show the balance-sheet figures we do have, each with its own date.

13 · Related companies

No sector comparison is shown here — no sector comparison is available for this company.

14 · Frequently asked questions

Frequently asked questions

What is Lumino Industries Ltd's share price today?

Lumino Industries Ltd's share price is ₹102. The whole company is worth ₹3,111 Cr on the market. In the last 52 weeks it traded between ₹96 to ₹115; today it is 31% of the way up from the low, 6.4% below its 200-day average (as of 16 October 2026).

What were Lumino Industries Ltd's latest quarterly results?

Lumino Industries Ltd reported revenue of ₹521 Cr and net profit of ₹40.0 Cr for the Jun 26 quarter. Revenue rose 19.2% and profit rose 33.3% compared with a year earlier. Earnings per share were ₹1.65. The operating margin was 14.0%, 2.0 percentage points higher than a year earlier (as of 16 October 2026).

What is Lumino Industries Ltd's revenue?

Lumino Industries Ltd reported revenue of ₹521 Cr in the Jun 26 quarter, +19.2% on a year earlier. For the full FY26 year, revenue was ₹2,040 Cr (+6.5%). Over the last 4 years revenue grew 35.6% a year on average (as of 16 October 2026).

What is Lumino Industries Ltd's profit?

Lumino Industries Ltd earned ₹40.0 Cr of net profit in the Jun 26 quarter, +33.3% on a year earlier. Full-year FY26 profit was ₹160 Cr. The operating margin was 14.0% in the latest quarter (as of 16 October 2026).

What is Lumino Industries Ltd's market cap?

Lumino Industries Ltd's market capitalisation is ₹3,111 Cr at a share price of ₹102. Market cap is the share price times the number of shares, so it changes whenever the price moves (as of 16 October 2026).

Does Lumino Industries Ltd pay a dividend?

No. Lumino Industries Ltd paid out 0% of its profit as dividends in each of its last 5 reported years, so there is no payout history to show. That comes from the filed annual statements, not an estimate (as of 16 October 2026).

Is Lumino Industries Ltd growing?

Yes, Lumino Industries Ltd is growing. In the latest quarter, revenue was +19.2% on a year earlier and profit +33.3%, and the margin moved +2.0 percentage points to 14.0%. Over 4 years revenue grew 35.6% a year and profit 47.3% a year on average. Over the last four quarters, results have been improving (as of 16 October 2026).

How is Lumino Industries Ltd performing?

Lumino Industries Ltd's latest readings are below. In its latest quarter, revenue rose 19.2% and profit rose 33.3% compared with a year earlier. Over the past 13 weeks it has done worse than the NIFTY 500, for 7 weeks running. This describes what the data did, not a rating (as of 16 October 2026).

Is Lumino Industries Ltd beating the market?

Not lately. Over the past 13 weeks Lumino Industries Ltd has done worse than the NIFTY 500, for 7 weeks running; it was last ahead in the week of 2026-10-07. Over the longer run, the last 1 months, the share price moved −7% against −4% for the NIFTY 500, so it is behind the index over that period (as of 16 October 2026).

Will Lumino Industries Ltd's share price go up?

This page does not forecast Lumino Industries Ltd's share price. What it shows instead: the share price is ₹102. Nobody can reliably say which way a price will move, and this site does not try (as of 16 October 2026).

Who owns Lumino Industries Ltd?

Promoters own 72.0% of Lumino Industries Ltd, foreign institutions 1.3%, domestic institutions 10.1% and the public 16.6% (latest quarter). No group of owners changed its stake by a full point over the last two years (as of 16 October 2026).

Does Lumino Industries Ltd have too much debt?

It is moderate. Lumino Industries Ltd's debt is 0.55× its equity, and its operating profit is 3 times its interest bill. FY26 borrowings were ₹401 Cr against equity of ₹730 Cr. Keep that borrowing in mind when reading the returns on this page (as of 16 October 2026).

What is Lumino Industries Ltd's capex?

Lumino Industries Ltd spent ₹120 Cr on capital expenditure (new plants, machines and other long-term assets) over the last 3 years, worked out from the change in fixed assets plus depreciation. Depreciation over the same years was ₹42.0 Cr (as of 16 October 2026).

What is Lumino Industries Ltd's cash flow?

Lumino Industries Ltd brought in ₹156 Cr of operating cash flow in FY26 and ₹98.0 Cr of free cash flow after ₹58.0 Cr of spending on assets. Reported profit that year was ₹160 Cr, so operating cash was less than profit. Indian companies report cash flow once a year (as of 16 October 2026).

Is Lumino Industries Ltd's profit real cash?

No. Operating cash was negative over the last 3 years: Lumino Industries Ltd used cash while reporting a profit. In FY26, operating cash was ₹156 Cr against reported profit of ₹160 Cr. These are yearly figures (as of 16 October 2026).

Where is Lumino Industries Ltd in its business cycle?

Lumino Industries Ltd's FY26 operating margin was 12.0%, against a 5-year range of 7.0% to 12.0%: the top of its range, a record year. When profit is at a record, every ratio looks better than usual, and the story depends on margins staying high. The latest quarter was 14.0%. Comparing margins with a company's own long history is a good way to see where it is in its cycle (as of 16 October 2026).

What could break the Lumino Industries Ltd story?

The main question: profits are rising, but only −47% of the last 3 years' profit came in as cash from operations. The gap between reported profit and actual cash is the thing to watch. On price, this page treats a rise as over when the share price closes below its 200-day average on two Fridays in a row (as of 16 October 2026).

Is Lumino Industries Ltd a stock worth studying right now?

What the numbers show: Lumino Industries Ltd's share price, valuation and earnings point in different directions. The next one or two quarters should make it clearer. The main open question: whether the cash starts to follow the profit. Every number on this page is worked out by code from the published figures, with no forecasts and no price opinions (as of 16 October 2026).

Sector Alpha, written by code from the published numbers · Data as of 2026-10-16. Every chart on this page is drawn by code from the published figures, with no forecasts and no price opinions. This is research, not advice. We’re not SEBI-registered.

This is research, not advice. We’re not SEBI-registered.

Chat with this pageChat with pageChatChatGPTClaudePerplexityGoogle AI